Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pratica Di Mare

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pratica Di Mare. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pratica Di Mare with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8122,990
BustAfghanistan 4,6962,918
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6662,900
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9213,058
FarahAfghanistan 4,4712,778
GardizAfghanistan 4,9893,100
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9263,061
HeratAfghanistan 4,3812,722
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9143,053
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0483,137
KabulAfghanistan 4,9403,070
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8212,996
KhostAfghanistan 5,0613,145
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8132,991
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5092,802
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6722,903
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8863,036
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4172,745
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5532,829
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7632,960
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5162,807
ShkoderAlbania 589366
TiranaAlbania 612380
VloreAlbania 604376
AdrarAlgeria 1,9131,189
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 968602
AlgiersAlgeria 964599
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 668415
BatnaAlgeria 845525
BecharAlgeria 1,7271,073
BejaiaAlgeria 840522
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8321,138
BiskraAlgeria 961597
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,595991
ChlefAlgeria 1,134705
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 781486
DjanetAlgeria 1,9531,214
DjelfaAlgeria 1,116693
El GoleaAlgeria 1,502933
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,035643
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,283797
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,244773
In AmenasAlgeria 1,534953
In SalahAlgeria 1,8421,145
MilianaAlgeria 1,064661
OranAlgeria 1,314817
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1611,343
SkikdaAlgeria 714443
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1961,365
TebessaAlgeria 789490
TimimounAlgeria 1,7621,095
TindoufAlgeria 2,4311,510
TouggourtAlgeria 1,108688
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,96210,540
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3455,185
Les EscaldesAndorra 906563
HuamboAngola 6,0653,769
LuandaAngola 5,6173,490
LuenaAngola 5,9913,723
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3223,929
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2248,218
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1568,175
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1748,186
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5047,770
ByrdAntarctica 15,3279,524
DavisAntarctica 13,3858,318
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1748,187
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8259,834
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1316,917
AzulArgentina 11,3917,079
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6917,265
BarilocheArgentina 12,4557,740
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1376,920
CeresArgentina 11,0116,843
ChamicalArgentina 11,3567,057
ChepesArgentina 11,4497,115
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5287,785
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8506,742
CórdobaArgentina 11,2797,009
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2837,011
CorrientesArgentina 10,6006,587
EsquelArgentina 12,5727,812
EzeizaArgentina 11,1586,934
FormosaArgentina 10,4656,503
General PicoArgentina 11,5727,191
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0236,850
JuninArgentina 11,2957,019
La PlataArgentina 11,1286,915
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6896,642
La RiojaArgentina 11,3227,036
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4307,103
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1088,146
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5156,534
Malarg EArgentina 11,9607,432
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3007,643
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3387,046
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2396,984
MendozaArgentina 11,7227,284
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7147,279
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7446,676
NeuquenArgentina 12,1017,520
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3617,060
OranArgentina 10,6716,631
ParanaArgentina 11,0556,870
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6646,627
PehuajoArgentina 11,4607,122
PergaminoArgentina 11,2226,974
PigeArgentina 11,6227,222
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2827,011
PosadasArgentina 10,3996,462
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6726,632
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7937,328
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1196,910
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0826,887
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8006,711
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4147,093
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0128,086
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6446,614
RosarioArgentina 11,1626,936
SaltaArgentina 10,8876,765
San AntonioArgentina 12,0307,476
San LuisArgentina 11,5737,192
San RafaelArgentina 11,8127,340
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6717,252
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0196,847
SarmientoArgentina 12,6177,840
TrelewArgentina 12,2127,588
TucumanArgentina 11,0156,845
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1548,174
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3917,078
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1356,920
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5397,171
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6841,668
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1543,824
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6748,497
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3078,890
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1888,817
AmberleyAustralia 16,10210,006
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6879,748
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,12210,018
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9498,047
CairnsAustralia 14,8009,197
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,22610,083
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7107,898
CedunaAustralia 14,7879,189
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4979,630
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6479,102
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7569,791
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3798,935
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,29610,126
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4358,970
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7558,548
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2748,249
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4436,489
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0239,957
East SaleAustralia 16,17310,050
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9228,651
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9238,652
EssendonAustralia 15,9759,927
ForrestAustralia 14,2578,859
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,38110,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0478,108
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9228,651
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4198,339
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,35810,165
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,34510,157
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9639,298
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7128,521
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,29710,127
LavertonAustralia 15,9689,923
LearmonthAustralia 12,5687,810
LongreachAustralia 15,1439,410
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1429,410
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,85610,474
Low HeadAustralia 16,24810,097
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3849,560
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,18410,678
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9588,053
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2188,214
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9679,922
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9849,933
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5879,686
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6399,718
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5649,050
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,40110,813
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4839,000
Nowra RanAustralia 16,32010,141
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3449,535
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6127,837
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6619,111
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3428,291
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8157,964
RichmondAustralia 16,27610,114
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6439,721
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,32610,145
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32410,144
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0568,735
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0558,734
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0438,726
TibooburraAustralia 15,3259,523
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0559,355
WaggaAustralia 16,0759,989
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4476,492
WilliamtownAustralia 16,32410,144
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0869,374
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3588,301
WoomeraAustralia 14,9909,315
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2638,242
GrazAustria 639397
InnsbruckAustria 630392
KlagenfurtAustria 575357
LinzAustria 744462
SalzburgAustria 685426
ViennaAustria 795494
Zell Am SeeAustria 630392
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8731,786
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0981,925
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8221,754
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9371,825
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8261,756
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2571,403
LerwickUk 2,2561,402
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9381,826
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9811,853
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8751,787
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0681,906
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0101,870
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0101,870
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8731,786
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0311,883
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8891,795
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8221,754
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4792,162
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2632,027
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6512,269
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1835,085
MuharraqBahrain 3,8752,408
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5244,675
DhakaBangladesh 7,3304,555
CharnocksBarbados 7,5524,693
BrestBelarus 1,440895
GomelBelarus 1,8341,139
GrodnoBelarus 1,583984
MinskBelarus 1,7671,098
MogilevBelarus 1,8891,174
VitebskBelarus 1,9911,237
BrusselsBelgium 1,191740
D’UccleBelgium 1,191740
OstendeBelgium 1,289801
Belize CityBelize 9,5785,952
BeninBenin 4,0502,517
BohiconBenin 3,9702,467
CotonouBenin 4,0502,517
KandiBenin 3,5182,186
NatitingouBenin 3,6492,267
ParakouBenin 3,7192,311
SaveBenin 3,8662,402
BermudaBermuda 6,6984,163
La PazBolivia 10,4696,506
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1766,324
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 547340
FrancistownBotswana 7,1614,450
MaunBotswana 6,9464,317
TshaneBotswana 7,3674,578
AimoresBrazil 8,7435,433
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9454,937
AltamiraBrazil 8,1845,086
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9245,546
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2605,754
ApodiBrazil 7,3164,546
AracajuBrazil 7,7254,801
AracuaiBrazil 8,5805,332
AragarcasBrazil 9,2085,722
AraxaBrazil 9,1395,679
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5084,665
BageBrazil 10,5926,582
BambuiBrazil 9,1115,662
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0725,637
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5644,701
BarcelosBrazil 8,8725,513
BarraBrazil 8,1585,069
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8414,873
BarreirasBrazil 8,3775,206
BelémBrazil 7,7554,819
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9695,573
BelterraBrazil 8,3565,193
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0575,007
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1356,298
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3615,196
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8905,524
BrevesBrazil 7,9304,928
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8665,509
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1125,662
CabroboBrazil 7,6704,766
CaceresBrazil 9,6235,980
CaetiteBrazil 8,3735,203
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3214,549
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7496,058
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8836,142
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3185,790
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6134,731
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2705,139
CaparaoBrazil 8,8855,521
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2465,746
CaratingaBrazil 8,8415,494
CaravelasBrazil 8,4725,265
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4735,265
CarolinaBrazil 8,1555,068
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7846,080
CataguasesBrazil 9,0155,602
CatalaoBrazil 9,0925,650
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4095,847
CaxiasBrazil 7,6474,752
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2266,355
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1524,444
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0665,634
ChapecoBrazil 10,1516,308
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2295,735
CipoBrazil 7,8384,871
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3665,199
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8585,505
CordeiroBrazil 9,0505,624
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4725,265
CorumbaBrazil 9,8506,121
CoximBrazil 9,6035,967
CrateusBrazil 7,4774,647
CuiabaBrazil 9,4665,882
CuritibaBrazil 9,7886,082
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8025,469
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4005,841
DouradosBrazil 9,9076,156
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2015,718
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4246,478
EspinosaBrazil 8,4665,261
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7914,220
FloraniaBrazil 7,2884,529
FlorestaBrazil 7,6254,738
FlorianoBrazil 7,7824,836
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9246,167
FormosaBrazil 8,8275,485
FortalezaBrazil 7,2114,481
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1586,312
FrancaBrazil 9,2565,752
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5104,667
GoianiaBrazil 9,0565,628
GoiasBrazil 9,0575,628
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7445,434
GrajauBrazil 7,9544,943
GuairaBrazil 10,0166,224
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2834,526
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4035,222
IbiriteBrazil 8,9845,583
IguatuBrazil 7,4834,650
IlheusBrazil 8,2015,096
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0114,978
IndaialBrazil 9,9096,157
IpameriBrazil 9,0685,635
IraiBrazil 10,1986,337
IreceBrazil 8,0855,024
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0955,030
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6735,389
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5655,323
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7175,417
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9465,559
ItapevaBrazil 9,6395,990
ItirucuBrazil 8,1345,054
ItuacuBrazil 8,2645,135
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8516,122
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6455,994
JacobinaBrazil 7,9794,958
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2394,498
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2434,501
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9285,548
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0905,648
LavrasBrazil 9,1515,687
LencoisBrazil 8,1615,071
LinharesBrazil 8,6725,389
LondrinaBrazil 9,7486,057
MacapaBrazil 7,8394,872
MacauBrazil 7,1894,467
MaceioBrazil 7,5254,676
MachadoBrazil 9,2495,747
ManausBrazil 8,8005,468
MarabaBrazil 8,1215,046
MaringaBrazil 9,8036,092
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2385,119
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4715,264
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8344,868
MonteiroBrazil 7,4604,636
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6885,399
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3084,541
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0334,992
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0825,644
ObidosBrazil 8,3465,186
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5734,706
ParacatuBrazil 8,9365,553
ParanaBrazil 8,6135,352
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7476,057
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4445,869
ParintinsBrazil 8,4985,281
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3834,588
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2306,357
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0285,610
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7634,824
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6704,766
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4535,252
PeixeBrazil 8,6225,358
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8254,862
PicosBrazil 7,6974,783
PiraiBrazil 9,2005,717
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9695,573
PompeuBrazil 8,9785,579
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9946,210
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0715,016
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9756,199
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5445,930
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2986,399
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5165,292
PosseBrazil 8,6385,368
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3834,588
RecifeBrazil 7,3304,555
RemansoBrazil 7,9594,946
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9466,181
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1785,703
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8806,140
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2785,766
SalvadorBrazil 8,0084,976
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4346,484
SantaremBrazil 8,3205,170
SantosBrazil 9,4695,884
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4105,847
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4405,245
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4404,623
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0706,257
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4176,473
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2275,734
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5254,676
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5965,342
São PauloBrazil 9,4515,873
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3425,805
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9546,185
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8974,908
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9164,919
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9505,561
SobralBrazil 7,3314,555
SoureBrazil 7,7034,787
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2475,125
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7206,662
SurubimBrazil 7,3644,576
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5005,282
TarauacaBrazil 10,0526,247
TauaBrazil 7,5304,679
TefeBrazil 9,1975,715
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6295,362
TeresinaBrazil 7,6264,739
TiriosBrazil 8,0625,010
TorresBrazil 10,1456,304
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6074,727
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5695,946
TriunfoBrazil 7,5304,679
TucuruiBrazil 8,0334,992
TuriacuBrazil 7,5414,686
UaupesBrazil 9,1305,674
UbatubaBrazil 9,3465,808
UberabaBrazil 9,2215,730
VassourasBrazil 9,1655,695
VicosaBrazil 8,9695,573
VitoriaBrazil 8,7705,450
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3345,179
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7144,794
BurgasBulgaria 1,243772
LomBulgaria 914568
PlevenBulgaria 1,015631
PlovdivBulgaria 1,019633
SadovoBulgaria 1,034642
SandanskiBulgaria 899559
SofiaBulgaria 908564
VarnaBulgaria 1,282797
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5292,193
BurundiBurundi 5,2843,283
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3545,813
SiemreapCambodia 9,1395,679
BatouriCameroon 4,1402,572
DoualaCameroon 4,1962,607
GarouaCameroon 3,5952,234
MamfeCameroon 4,0092,491
MarouaCameroon 3,4742,159
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8162,371
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0072,490
YaoundeCameroon 4,2072,614
YokoCameroon 4,0152,495
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0065,597
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9625,569
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4994,660
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2613,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2043,234
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2654,514
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5244,676
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2733,898
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9405,556
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7024,164
Banff, AbCanada 8,5315,301
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8914,282
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4935,277
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5904,717
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5995,343
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8204,238
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8615,506
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8984,908
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9974,970
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2253,247
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1393,193
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6285,361
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8334,246
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4735,265
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6904,157
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1333,189
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3353,316
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6483,510
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1104,418
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0585,629
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1503,200
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4474,006
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9783,715
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8383,628
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8363,626
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9985,591
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9653,707
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5424,065
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4884,032
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6003,480
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9774,336
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0754,396
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3673,335
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0304,990
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9254,304
Comox, BcCanada 9,0375,616
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1294,430
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1793,840
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2943,290
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8134,855
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3025,159
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3585,194
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3183,305
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5063,421
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3403,940
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5144,669
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8814,276
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2635,135
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2285,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2385,119
Edson, AbCanada 8,3575,193
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1124,419
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1085,038
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8765,516
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6203,492
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6244,738
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7014,786
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8824,898
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0995,033
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7884,840
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6294,741
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2775,143
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9184,920
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0993,790
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0933,786
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5183,429
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1323,189
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1674,454
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0785,641
Golden, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Goose, NfCanada 5,3773,341
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1644,452
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3065,162
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0233,743
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6993,542
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3055,161
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9433,693
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9283,684
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3753,340
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6954,782
Hope, BcCanada 8,9405,555
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9474,317
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1993,852
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4644,638
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5183,429
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0013,729
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1965,093
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7755,453
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9384,311
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9404,313
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6064,727
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8734,271
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4464,627
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0794,399
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6903,536
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6164,111
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7514,816
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1714,456
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9714,332
Langara, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0814,400
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5415,308
London, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6543,513
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4314,617
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0773,776
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7124,171
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4855,272
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9804,959
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4205,232
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9533,699
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0763,776
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5834,091
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6094,107
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1485,063
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7184,174
Morden, MbCanada 7,8534,880
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0084,355
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3543,327
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5803,467
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0343,750
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6134,731
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0775,019
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9324,308
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7464,192
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7464,192
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1595,070
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2193,865
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8555,503
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8194,237
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9914,344
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2624,513
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0765,640
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5023,419
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0325,613
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8094,853
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9224,923
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5635,321
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7785,455
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0493,759
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3783,963
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6375,367
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3755,204
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4854,651
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0935,029
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0975,031
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0483,759
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3473,944
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7203,554
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0753,775
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9215,543
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8913,661
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9543,700
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0565,006
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7193,554
Scott, SkCanada 8,1375,056
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8723,649
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9393,691
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4714,021
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4644,638
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1395,058
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6255,359
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4233,370
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8783,652
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2555,130
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2615,133
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6243,495
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2903,908
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7035,408
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2565,131
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6484,753
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6294,741
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3584,572
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4174,609
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9244,303
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1305,674
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0964,410
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1094,418
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0874,404
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6673,521
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5344,682
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7284,181
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0225,606
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1845,086
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0835,644
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1225,668
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7983,603
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1734,457
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1605,071
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2555,130
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1414,437
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4204,611
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7534,818
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9684,951
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1643,830
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5104,667
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9224,923
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9461,830
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9761,849
SalCape Verde 4,3612,710
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1862,601
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6322,257
AbecheChad 3,1971,986
FayaChad 2,7071,682
MoundouChad 3,6972,297
N’DjamenaChad 3,2922,046
AntofagastaChile 11,1586,934
AricaChile 10,7756,696
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8007,954
ChicoChile 12,8427,980
ChillanChile 12,2087,586
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2937,639
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4357,106
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8707,998
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0397,481
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9256,789
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5539,043
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2768,250
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6827,260
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5477,797
ParronChile 11,9517,426
Puerto AysenChile 12,8327,974
Puerto MonttChile 12,6047,832
Punta ArenasChile 13,1858,193
QuinteroChile 11,9187,406
SantiagoChile 11,8997,394
SewellChile 11,9177,405
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3977,704
ValdiviaChile 12,5067,772
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4177,716
VallenarChile 11,5437,173
ValparaisoChile 11,8937,390
AltaiChina 5,7753,589
BeijingChina 8,1365,055
ChangchunChina 8,3905,214
ChangduChina 7,3674,578
ChangshaChina 8,7515,438
ChengduChina 7,9194,921
ChongqingChina 8,1945,092
DuianChina 7,1114,419
ErlianChina 7,5994,722
GanzhouChina 9,0885,647
GuangzhouChina 9,1735,700
HaikouChina 9,1645,695
HailarChina 7,6694,766
HamiChina 6,3973,975
HetanChina 5,6713,524
JiuquanChina 6,9274,305
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2613,269
KashiChina 5,2483,261
KunmingChina 8,2115,102
LanzhouChina 7,5504,691
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9884,343
NanchangChina 8,9495,561
NanjingChina 8,8955,527
NanningChina 8,8135,476
PingbianChina 8,5615,320
QingdaoChina 8,6875,398
QiqiharChina 8,0404,996
RuoqiangChina 6,2073,857
ShanghaiChina 9,1365,677
ShantouChina 9,3995,841
ShenyangChina 8,4505,251
TaiyuanChina 8,0565,006
TaoyuanChina 9,6025,967
TengchongChina 7,8724,892
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9243,681
Xi’AnChina 8,0344,992
XichangChina 7,9794,958
YanjiChina 8,7055,409
YichangChina 8,4605,257
YinchuanChina 7,5574,696
YiningChina 5,4573,391
ZhengzhouChina 8,3375,181
ZhijiangChina 8,5765,329
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9546,186
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8796,139
AraucaColombia 8,9215,543
BarranquillaColombia 8,9785,579
Benito SalasColombia 9,6015,966
BogotáColombia 9,3785,828
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0055,596
El CaranoColombia 9,5085,908
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1215,668
MatecanaColombia 9,5015,904
PeralesColombia 9,4815,891
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7185,417
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0705,636
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4225,855
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9145,539
VanguardiaColombia 9,3735,825
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6876,020
YariguiesColombia 9,1795,704
MoroniComoros 6,7184,174
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8156,099
LimonCosta Rica 9,7216,041
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8696,133
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8106,096
CrikvenicaCroatia 431268
DubrovnikCroatia 479298
SibenikCroatia 365227
SplitCroatia 386240
ZagrebCroatia 542337
CamagueyCuba 8,4765,267
CasablancaCuba 8,6995,405
HavanaCuba 8,7165,416
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4015,221
FamagustaCyprus 2,0021,244
LarnacaCyprus 1,9901,236
LimassolCyprus 1,9531,214
NicosiaCyprus 1,9481,211
BrnoCzech Republic 897557
ChebCzech Republic 936581
MosnovCzech Republic 996619
PragueCzech Republic 949590
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4492,765
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7322,941
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1283,187
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1263,807
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5463,446
CopenhagenDenmark 1,560969
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,532952
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,560969
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6311,014
MarstalDenmark 1,474916
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,469913
OdenseDenmark 1,533953
RandersDenmark 1,6541,028
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,525948
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6241,009
TønderDenmark 1,500932
TylstrupDenmark 1,7361,079
TystofteDenmark 1,514941
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7391,081
VestervigDenmark 1,7061,060
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4832,786
Melville HallDominica 7,5284,678
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0264,987
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9464,938
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1055,037
BaniDominican Republic 8,0835,023
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1515,065
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9924,966
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9514,941
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0695,014
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0064,975
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1025,034
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1735,079
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1495,064
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9424,935
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9844,961
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9614,947
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9264,925
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1615,071
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0034,973
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0495,002
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2035,097
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9644,949
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0324,991
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0174,982
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0214,984
MichesDominican Republic 7,9284,927
MocaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0695,014
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0785,020
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0024,973
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9654,950
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1565,068
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2145,104
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0014,972
PoloDominican Republic 8,1735,079
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9974,970
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1555,068
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9664,950
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0084,976
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9894,965
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9514,941
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0124,978
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0394,996
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0575,007
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0785,020
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1175,044
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9584,945
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0314,990
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0815,022
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0354,993
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1455,062
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0424,997
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9854,962
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0715,015
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0224,985
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0094,977
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5549,044
CanarEcuador 10,3116,407
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3616,438
IzobambaEcuador 10,1186,287
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1576,312
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4436,489
MilagroEcuador 10,3346,422
OtavaloEcuador 10,0506,245
PichilingueEcuador 10,2486,368
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3266,417
PuyoEcuador 10,1526,308
QuitoEcuador 10,0976,275
RumipambaEcuador 10,1696,319
San GabrielEcuador 9,9856,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9451,209
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2231,381
AswanEgypt 2,7241,693
AsyutEgypt 2,3451,457
BahariyaEgypt 2,1001,305
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1861,359
CairoEgypt 2,1291,323
DabaaEgypt 1,8511,151
DakhlaEgypt 2,3511,461
El ArishEgypt 2,2381,391
El TorEgypt 2,4321,511
FarafraEgypt 2,1541,338
HelwanEgypt 2,1431,332
HurguadaEgypt 2,5191,565
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1541,339
KhargaEgypt 2,4501,522
KosseirEgypt 2,6381,639
LuxorEgypt 2,5711,598
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7461,085
MinyaEgypt 2,2411,392
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1051,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4121,499
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5031,555
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2621,405
SalloumEgypt 1,597992
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8161,128
SohagEgypt 2,4301,510
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4261,507
TahrirEgypt 2,0381,266
TantaEgypt 2,0491,274
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9986,213
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9326,172
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9606,189
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9376,175
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2312,629
AsmaraEritrea 3,8782,410
AssabEritrea 4,3192,684
MassawaEritrea 3,8822,412
TallinEstonia 2,1441,332
TartuEstonia 2,0921,300
VilsandiEstonia 1,9721,226
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4572,770
GonderEthiopia 4,0432,512
NegeleEthiopia 4,8513,014
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3927,701
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5991,615
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6361,638
Laucala BayFiji 17,08310,615
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,99810,563
NandiFiji 16,99810,563
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,45610,848
HelsinkiFinland 2,2201,379
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2441,394
JoensuuFinland 2,5951,613
JokioinenFinland 2,2581,403
JyvskylFinland 2,4671,533
KajaaniFinland 2,6991,677
KuopioFinland 2,5641,594
KuusamoFinland 2,8961,800
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4041,494
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1151,314
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3431,456
OuluFinland 2,7151,687
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9851,855
TampereFinland 2,3301,448
TurkuFinland 2,2011,368
VaasaFinland 2,4561,526
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 304189
BiarritzFrance 1,161722
BordeauxFrance 1,120696
BrestFrance 1,520944
CaenFrance 1,306812
ChateaurouxFrance 1,030640
DijonFrance 854531
GourdonFrance 960596
GrenobleFrance 668415
Le MansFrance 1,190739
LilleFrance 1,223760
LyonFrance 754469
MarseilleFrance 625388
MontpellierFrance 726451
NancyFrance 921572
NantesFrance 1,270789
NiceFrance 482300
ParisFrance 1,121697
PerpignanFrance 798496
StrasbourgFrance 854531
ToulonFrance 560348
ToulouseFrance 931578
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5744,706
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7994,846
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5744,707
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6004,723
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6594,759
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5099,637
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,83110,459
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,82910,458
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,37610,176
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,36210,167
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,29410,125
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,37710,799
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0256,851
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5847,198
BitamGabon 4,4012,735
CocobeachGabon 4,5302,815
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8152,992
LambarnGabon 4,7172,931
LastourvilleGabon 4,7252,936
LibrevilleGabon 4,5922,854
MakokouGabon 4,5692,839
MayumbaGabon 5,0153,116
MitzicGabon 4,5462,825
MkamboGabon 4,5212,810
MoandaGabon 4,7992,982
MouilaGabon 4,8423,009
Port-GentilGabon 4,7242,936
TchibanGabon 4,9513,077
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0736,881
BanjulGambia 4,2052,613
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3451,458
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6841,668
BerlinGermany 1,204748
BrockenGermany 1,137706
CologneGermany 1,117694
DresdenGermany 1,059658
ErfurtGermany 1,043648
EssenGermany 1,162722
FichtelbergGermany 976607
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 985612
GeisenheimGermany 989615
GorlitzGermany 1,074668
HamburgGermany 1,344835
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,345836
HannoverGermany 1,220758
HelgolandGermany 1,433891
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 693431
KarlsruheGermany 876544
KasselGermany 1,096681
KonstanzGermany 717446
LeipzigGermany 1,084673
LindenbergGermany 1,180734
MagdeburgGermany 1,165724
MunichGermany 746464
MünsterGermany 1,203748
NeustrelitzGermany 1,301809
NurembergGermany 879546
NurnbergGermany 879547
PotsdamGermany 1,194742
RostockGermany 1,393866
SchleswigGermany 1,447899
StuttgartGermany 831516
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,005625
ZugspitzeGermany 652405
AccraGhana 4,2002,610
KumasiGhana 4,1262,564
TamaleGhana 3,8152,371
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6531,028
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,128701
AthensGreece 1,042648
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,058658
ChiosGreece 1,221759
CorfuGreece 670416
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 756470
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,310814
IoanninaGreece 738459
KalamataGreece 967601
KerkiraGreece 670416
Kythira IslandGreece 1,090678
LamiaGreece 900559
LarissaGreece 870541
LemnosGreece 1,080671
LimnosGreece 1,093679
MethoniGreece 960596
MilosGreece 1,170727
MitiliniGreece 1,232765
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,226762
NaxosGreece 1,220758
PatrasGreece 877545
RhodesGreece 1,469913
SamosGreece 1,312815
Skiros IslandGreece 1,062660
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,223760
ThessalonikiGreece 890553
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 967601
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 841523
AasiaatGreenland 4,7692,964
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0652,526
AputiteqGreenland 3,9272,440
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1692,591
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5962,856
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7942,979
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7032,922
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7422,325
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7052,924
JulianehbGreenland 4,4012,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6692,902
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7372,322
NanortalikGreenland 4,3542,706
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3692,715
NordGreenland 4,5772,844
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7012,921
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3043,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2402,635
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6662,900
UpernavikGreenland 4,9273,062
UummannaqGreenland 4,7622,959
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4954,657
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4964,658
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9726,197
BokeGuinea 4,3262,689
ConakryGuinea 4,3862,725
FaranahGuinea 4,1842,600
KankanGuinea 4,0742,532
KindiaGuinea 4,2972,670
KissidougouGuinea 4,2092,616
LabeGuinea 4,1452,575
MacentaGuinea 4,2672,652
MamouGuinea 4,2232,624
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2872,664
SiguiriGuinea 3,9642,463
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2862,664
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8984,908
TimehriGuyana 7,9284,927
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2395,120
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0708,122
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9398,041
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9668,057
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8878,008
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1807,569
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9678,058
CatacamasHonduras 9,5895,959
CholutecaHonduras 9,8056,093
La CeibaHonduras 9,6015,966
La MesaHonduras 9,7066,032
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3955,838
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8246,104
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7556,062
TelaHonduras 9,6515,997
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2935,775
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2945,776
BudapestHungary 831516
Budapest-LORINCHungary 835519
DebrecenHungary 971604
KeszthelyHungary 683424
MiskolcHungary 968601
PecsHungary 670416
SzegedHungary 797495
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 707439
AkureyriIceland 3,2762,036
DalatangiIceland 3,0911,921
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0721,909
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1451,954
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2602,026
ReykhólarIceland 3,4132,121
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3212,064
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4112,120
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2101,995
AgraIndia 6,0803,778
AhmedabadIndia 5,8903,660
AkolaIndia 6,4123,984
AllahabadIndia 6,4924,034
AmritsarIndia 5,5573,453
BangaloreIndia 6,9964,347
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5454,067
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1724,457
BikanerIndia 5,6383,503
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2094,479
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3224,550
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3224,550
DaltonganjIndia 6,7744,210
DarbhangaIndia 6,7884,218
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4314,618
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4384,622
DumkaIndia 7,0224,363
DwarkaIndia 5,6413,506
GoaIndia 6,5054,042
GuwahatiIndia 7,2544,508
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7524,196
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1763,838
JagdalpurIndia 6,9364,310
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2254,490
KotaIndia 6,0243,744
KozhikodeIndia 6,9734,333
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6393,504
LudhianaIndia 5,6883,534
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7784,212
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0733,774
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1843,843
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0624,388
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5534,072
New DelhiIndia 5,9253,682
PambanIndia 7,3994,598
PuneIndia 6,2953,912
SagarIndia 6,3483,944
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4213,369
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2734,520
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2734,520
VeravalIndia 5,8453,632
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1354,434
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3987,704
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2987,021
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8286,729
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5077,772
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7307,289
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6417,855
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4315,861
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7348,535
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9046,154
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5806,575
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2688,245
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8897,388
AbadanIran 3,4262,129
ArakIran 3,3562,086
BabolsarIran 3,4762,160
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2812,660
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1811,977
Bandar LengehIran 4,1982,609
BirjandIran 4,1982,609
BushehrIran 3,7192,311
ChahbaharIran 4,7532,953
DezfulIran 3,3342,072
EsfahanIran 3,5932,233
IranshahrIran 4,6402,883
KermanIran 4,1522,580
KermanshahIran 3,1241,941
Khoram AbadIran 3,2632,028
MashhadIran 4,0722,531
OroomiehIran 2,8091,746
RamsarIran 3,3042,053
RashtIran 3,2011,989
SemnanIran 3,5882,230
ShahroudIran 3,6792,286
ShirazIran 3,8322,381
TabrizIran 2,8961,800
TeheranIran 3,4092,119
YazdIran 3,8402,386
ZahedanIran 4,5222,810
ZanjanIran 3,1321,946
BaghdadIraq 2,9391,826
BasraIraq 3,3772,098
BelmulletIreland 2,1631,344
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9771,229
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0771,290
ClonesIreland 2,0091,249
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0751,289
CorkIreland 1,9481,210
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9451,209
DublinIreland 1,9091,186
KilkennyIreland 1,9161,191
Malin HeadIreland 2,0951,302
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8411,144
ShannonIreland 2,0161,253
ValentiaIreland 2,0581,279
EilatIsrael 2,4281,509
HaifaIsrael 2,2161,377
JerusalemIsrael 2,2921,424
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2591,404
AlbengaItaly 441274
AlgheroItaly 366228
AmendolaItaly 272169
AnconaItaly 235146
ArezzoItaly 207128
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 365227
BergamoItaly 498309
BolognaItaly 333207
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 542337
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 371230
BrindisiItaly 474295
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 393244
CameriItaly 527328
CampobassoItaly 184114
Cape BellavistaItaly 300186
Cape CarbonaraItaly 377234
Cape FrascaItaly 398247
Cape MeleItaly 433269
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 299186
Catania, SicilyItaly 517321
CerviaItaly 286178
CiampinoItaly 2013
Cimone MountainItaly 316196
Cisa PassItaly 374233
CivitavecchiaItaly 6641
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 545339
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 599372
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 491305
DecimomannuItaly 391243
DobbiacoItaly 565351
FalconaraItaly 231143
Florence, TuscanyItaly 260162
Foggia, PugliaItaly 259161
FonniItaly 319198
FrontoneItaly 208129
FrosinoneItaly 7144
GelaItaly 532330
GenoaItaly 424264
GhediItaly 454282
Gioia Del ColleItaly 388241
GrazzaniseItaly 15194
GrossetoItaly 167104
GrottaglieItaly 434270
GuardiavecchiaItaly 259161
GuidoniaItaly 4528
IstranaItaly 449279
Lampedusa IslandItaly 685426
LatinaItaly 4025
LatronicoItaly 347216
LecceItaly 503313
M. CalamitaItaly 207129
Marina Di GinosaItaly 397246
Messina, SicilyItaly 466290
MilanItaly 493306
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 534332
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13383
Naples, CampaniaItaly 176110
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 259161
PadovaItaly 421261
Paganella MountainItaly 514319
Palermo, SicilyItaly 400249
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 390243
PantelleriaItaly 540336
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 390242
PerdasdefoguItaly 336209
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 160100
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 168104
PiacenzaItaly 424263
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 281175
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 310193
Ponza IslandItaly 9358
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 303188
RadicofaniItaly 14993
Resia PassItaly 588365
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 264164
RivoltoItaly 483300
Rolle PassItaly 519322
RomeItaly 3321
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2415
Ronchi LegionariItaly 471293
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 451280
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 291181
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 537334
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 337209
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 341212
Scuro MountainItaly 422262
SigonellaItaly 518322
Taranto, PugliaItaly 424263
TarvisioItaly 547340
TermoliItaly 215133
TorinoItaly 535333
Torino/ CaselleItaly 553344
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 416259
TrevicoItaly 242150
TrevisoItaly 445276
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 459285
Turin, PiedmontItaly 541336
UdineItaly 495307
Ustica IslandItaly 334207
VeniceItaly 428266
VeronaItaly 434270
VicenzaItaly 440273
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5132
ViterboItaly 9358
VolterraItaly 234145
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3622,711